1. home
  2. List
# Enrollment Name Course Name Registration Confirmation Payment Status
1 1110463009 Sakshi Singhal B.Arch.(Arch. & Design) YES YES
2 11141039 Bhawna Vermani B.TECH. (BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
3 12141011 Rakesh B.TECH. (BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING) No No
4 13141001 Deepak Kumar B.TECH. (BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
5 1110259050 Vikas B.Tech. (CIVIL ENGINEERING) No No
6 1211159020 Khilari Tyagi B.Tech. (CIVIL ENGINEERING) No No
7 1310259905 Sahil Verma B.Tech. (CIVIL ENGINEERING) No No
8 1110551005 Sumana Rani B.TECH. (COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) No No
9 12013927 Sushila Devi B.TECH. (COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) YES YES
10 1311251008 Sonam Manchanda B.TECH. (COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) No No
11 1110753040 Vikas B.TECH. (ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING) YES YES
12 1211253012 Poonam Goyal B.TECH. (ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING) No No
13 13152097 Sadgi Sharma B.TECH. (ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING) YES No
14 11083019 Anjali Narwal B.TECH. (FOOD TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
15 12083010 Ankita B.TECH. (FOOD TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
16 13083917 Sunil Devi B.TECH. (FOOD TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
17 11014025 Mamta B.TECH. (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
18 111222 Sumit B.TECH. (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
19 12014906 Gurpreet B.TECH. (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
20 13014024 Pankaj Sherawat B.TECH. (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
21 11162008 Manish Kumar B.TECH. (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
22 1210754005 Amit Kumar B.TECH. (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) YES No
23 1310254907 Ranjan Kumar B.TECH. (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
24 11033906 Sarita B.TECH. (PRINTING & PACKAGING) YES YES
25 12033036 Shweta B.TECH. (PRINTING & PACKAGING) YES YES
26 1310256903 VS Shintu Sankar B.TECH. (PRINTING & PACKAGING) YES YES
27 11032063 Meenakshi Jain B.TECH. (PRINTING TECHNOLOGY) No No
28 12032904 Rohit Asija B.TECH. (PRINTING TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
29 13032025 Lalita B.TECH. (PRINTING TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
30 1110764016 Poonam Rani B.Tech.(Automobile ENGINEERING) YES YES
31 1111261014 Amit Kumar B.Tech.(Electrical & Electronics ENGINEERING) No No
32 1211261018 Ravi Kumar B.Tech.(Electrical & Electronics ENGINEERING) No No
33 1311261035 Neha B.Tech.(Electrical & Electronics ENGINEERING) No No
34 1111160908 Manjeet Singh B.Tech.(Electrical ENGINEERING) No No
35 1210260017 Naveen B.Tech.(Electrical ENGINEERING) No No
36 1311160026 Vikash B.Tech.(Electrical ENGINEERING) No No
37 11125034 Sonika Rani Jangra BACHELOR OF PHARMACY YES YES
38 12125056 Dolly Dhawan BACHELOR OF PHARMACY YES YES
39 13125004 Mamta Rani BACHELOR OF PHARMACY YES YES
40 11171010 Charu Gera BACHELOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY YES YES
41 12171019 Aayushi Rohilla BACHELOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY YES YES
42 1211341021 Aanchal Grover BBA/BBA(Self Financing) No No
43 1311341049 Anchal BBA/BBA(Self Financing) No No
44 1410341002 Manju Rani BBA/BBA(Self Financing) No No
45 13121001 Vinit Kumar M.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY YES YES
46 14121002 Monika M.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY YES YES
47 15121002 Sunita Rani M.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY No No
48 13122002 Komal Saini M.PHARM PHARMACEUTICS YES YES
49 14122007 Parina Kumari M.PHARM PHARMACEUTICS YES YES
50 15122005 Rimpy M.PHARM PHARMACEUTICS YES YES
51 15124002 Parul M.PHARM PHARMACOGNOSY YES YES
52 13123002 Monika M.PHARM PHARMACOLOGY YES YES
53 14123005 Arzoo M.PHARM PHARMACOLOGY YES YES
54 15123006 Divyanshi M.PHARM PHARMACOLOGY YES YES
55 13131020 Subhash M.SC. (ADVERTISING MANAGEMENT AND PUBLIC RELATIONS) YES YES
56 14131005 Suman Joseph M.SC. (ADVERTISING MANAGEMENT AND PUBLIC RELATIONS) YES YES
57 13111001 Thimanna C.M M.SC. (PSYCHOLOGY) YES YES
58 14111010 Uttam Singh M.SC. (PSYCHOLOGY) No No
59 15111004 Priyanka M.SC. (PSYCHOLOGY) YES YES
60 13092022 Manjeet Kaushal M.SC.(BIOTECHNOLOGY) No No
61 14092026 Monika M.SC.(BIOTECHNOLOGY) YES YES
62 15092031 Mandeep Kaur M.SC.(BIOTECHNOLOGY) YES YES
63 13051030 Reetu M.SC.(CHEMISTRY) YES YES
64 14051011 Rekha Rani M.SC.(CHEMISTRY) YES YES
65 15051006 Archana Lamba M.SC.(CHEMISTRY) YES YES
66 13042001 Tannu M.SC.(ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE) YES YES
67 14042001 Mandeep M.SC.(ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE) YES YES
68 15042025 Manisha Devi M.SC.(ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE) YES YES
69 13082013 Mansi Tomer M.SC.(FOOD TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
70 14082029 Kajal Tripathi M.SC.(FOOD TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
71 15082028 Manisha Chauhan M.SC.(FOOD TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
72 13021001 Anshul Pandey M.SC.(MASS COMMUNICATION) YES YES
73 15021019 Murti M.SC.(MASS COMMUNICATION) YES YES
74 13061010 Parvin Kumari M.SC.(MATHEMATICS) YES YES
75 14061002 Ankush M.SC.(MATHEMATICS) No No
76 15061001 Rishu Gandhi M.SC.(MATHEMATICS) YES YES
77 13094003 Sangeeta Sangwan M.SC.(MICROBIOLOGY) YES YES
78 14094001 Sonia Dabas M.SC.(MICROBIOLOGY) YES YES
79 15094001 Meetpreet Kaur Brar M.SC.(MICROBIOLOGY) YES YES
80 13072005 Pinki Devi M.SC.(PHYSICS) YES YES
81 14072044 Monika M.SC.(PHYSICS) YES YES
82 15072003 Rahul Madan M.SC.(PHYSICS) YES YES
83 14142002 Nisha Jangra M.TECH BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING YES YES
84 1310288013 Sandeep Goyal M.Tech. (Civil ENGINEERING) No No
85 1410288018 Harpreet Singh M.Tech. (Civil ENGINEERING) No No
86 1510288009 Sudhir Garhwal M.Tech. (Civil ENGINEERING) No No
87 1310284006 Rohit Kumar M.Tech. (Civil ENGINEERING) (Specialization-Construction Technology & Management) Part Time No No
88 1310787002 Mohit Kansal M.Tech. (Civil ENGINEERING) Specialization-Construction Technology & Management) No No
89 1411287006 Gourav Soni M.Tech. (Civil ENGINEERING) Specialization-Construction Technology & Management) No No
90 1510787002 Gayatri Devi M.Tech. (Civil ENGINEERING) Specialization-Construction Technology & Management) No No
91 1410290011 Parul Chhabra M.Tech. (Computer Engineering) YES YES
92 13011029 Swati M.TECH. (COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) YES YES
93 14011014 Pooja Goyal M.TECH. (COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) No No
94 15011024 Aayushi Bansal M.TECH. (COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) YES YES
95 1310289011 Sharmila Devi M.Tech. (Electrical ENGINEERING) No No
96 1410189015 Sachin Poonia M.Tech. (Electrical ENGINEERING) No No
97 13151001 Isha Punia M.TECH. (ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING) YES YES
98 14151005 Parul Chopra M.TECH. (ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING) No No
99 15151004 ANKITA RANI M.TECH. (ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING) YES YES
100 1210286003 Rajesh Kumar M.Tech. (Electronics & Communication ENGINEERING) Part Time YES YES
101 13041003 Jyoti Kumari M.TECH.(ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) No No
102 14041004 Savita Sihag M.TECH.(ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) YES YES
103 15041004 Swati Goyal M.TECH.(ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) YES YES
104 13081008 Nitika M.TECH.(FOOD ENGINEERING) YES YES
105 14081009 Manju Rani M.TECH.(FOOD ENGINEERING) YES YES
106 15081001 Vinod Kumar Tiwari M.TECH.(FOOD ENGINEERING) YES YES
107 13043002 Pradeep M.TECH.(GEO-INFORMATICS) YES YES
108 14043010 Deepika Aggarwal M.TECH.(GEO-INFORMATICS) No No
109 15043002 Sachin Kumar M.TECH.(GEO-INFORMATICS) YES YES
110 13161015 Sonam Sandhu M.TECH.(MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
111 1411283011 Anit Bansal M.TECH.(MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
112 1510283015 Laxmi M.TECH.(MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) No No
113 13091012 Pooja M.TECH.(NANO SC. & TECHNOLOGY) YES No
114 14091014 Komal Gill M.TECH.(NANO SC. & TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
115 15091001 Navjot Mehta M.TECH.(NANO SC. & TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
116 13071002 Ashok Kumar M.TECH.(OPTICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
117 14071001 Jyoti M.TECH.(OPTICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
118 15071004 Vikas M.TECH.(OPTICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
119 13031004 Sukhdev Singh M.TECH.(PRINTING TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
120 14031002 Dinesh C M.TECH.(PRINTING TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
121 15031001 Sunayna Saneja M.TECH.(PRINTING TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
122 1310444010 G Radhika Master of Architecture YES YES
123 1410444006 Anurag Kumar Master of Architecture YES YES
124 1510444007 Navneet Kaur Master of Architecture YES YES
125 1311510010 Manjinder MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION YES YES
126 1411151012 Abhenav Puri MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION YES YES
127 1511510002 Pooja MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION YES YES
128 13104012 Mehak MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(FINANCE) YES YES
129 14104010 Shubham MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(FINANCE) YES YES
130 15104008 Manoj Singh MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(FINANCE) YES YES
131 13106018 Priyanka Goyal MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS) YES No
132 14106042 Paras MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS) No No
133 15106011 Deeksha MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS) YES YES
134 13105001 Somya Aggarwal MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(MARKETING) YES YES
135 14105001 Rahul Garg MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(MARKETING) No No
136 15105018 Seema Devi MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(MARKETING) YES YES
137 13103004 Sharu Sardana MASTER OF COMMERCE YES YES
138 14103001 Prerna Tuteja MASTER OF COMMERCE YES YES
139 15103003 Chand Kiran MASTER OF COMMERCE YES YES
140 1211543902 Rajandeep Kaur MASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION YES YES
141 1311543908 Priyanka MASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION YES YES
142 1411543910 Manjeet Rani MASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION YES YES
143 13176001 Meenu Rani MASTER OF PHYSIOTHERAPY (CARDIOTHORACIC & PULMONARY DISORDERS) YES YES
144 13172004 Priyanka Rana MASTER OF PHYSIOTHERAPY (MUSCULOSKELETAL DISORDERS) YES YES
145 15172004 Jyoti MASTER OF PHYSIOTHERAPY (MUSCULOSKELETAL DISORDERS) YES YES
146 13174006 Mamta Dahiya MASTER OF PHYSIOTHERAPY (NEUROLOGICAL DISORDERS) No No
147 14174011 Monika Rani MASTER OF PHYSIOTHERAPY (NEUROLOGICAL DISORDERS) YES YES
148 15174004 Monika MASTER OF PHYSIOTHERAPY (NEUROLOGICAL DISORDERS) YES YES