1. home
  2. List
# Enrollment Name Course Name Registration Confirmation Payment Status
1 1110463009 Sakshi Singhal B.Arch.(Arch. & Design) YES YES
2 11141039 Bhawna Vermani B.TECH. (BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
3 13141001 Deepak Kumar B.TECH. (BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
4 12013927 Sushila Devi B.TECH. (COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) YES YES
5 1110753040 Vikas B.TECH. (ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING) YES YES
6 13152097 Sadgi Sharma B.TECH. (ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING) YES No
7 11083019 Anjali Narwal B.TECH. (FOOD TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
8 12083010 Ankita B.TECH. (FOOD TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
9 13083917 Sunil Devi B.TECH. (FOOD TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
10 11014025 Mamta B.TECH. (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
11 111222 Sumit B.TECH. (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
12 12014906 Gurpreet B.TECH. (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
13 13014024 Pankaj Sherawat B.TECH. (INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
14 11162008 Manish Kumar B.TECH. (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
15 1210754005 Amit Kumar B.TECH. (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) YES No
16 1310254907 Ranjan Kumar B.TECH. (MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
17 11033906 Sarita B.TECH. (PRINTING & PACKAGING) YES YES
18 12033036 Shweta B.TECH. (PRINTING & PACKAGING) YES YES
19 1310256903 VS Shintu Sankar B.TECH. (PRINTING & PACKAGING) YES YES
20 12032904 Rohit Asija B.TECH. (PRINTING TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
21 13032025 Lalita B.TECH. (PRINTING TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
22 1110764016 Poonam Rani B.Tech.(Automobile ENGINEERING) YES YES
23 11125034 Sonika Rani Jangra BACHELOR OF PHARMACY YES YES
24 12125056 Dolly Dhawan BACHELOR OF PHARMACY YES YES
25 13125004 Mamta Rani BACHELOR OF PHARMACY YES YES
26 11171010 Charu Gera BACHELOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY YES YES
27 12171019 Aayushi Rohilla BACHELOR OF PHYSIOTHERAPY YES YES
28 13121001 Vinit Kumar M.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY YES YES
29 14121002 Monika M.PHARM PHARMACEUTICAL CHEMISTRY YES YES
30 13122002 Komal Saini M.PHARM PHARMACEUTICS YES YES
31 14122007 Parina Kumari M.PHARM PHARMACEUTICS YES YES
32 15122005 Rimpy M.PHARM PHARMACEUTICS YES YES
33 15124002 Parul M.PHARM PHARMACOGNOSY YES YES
34 13123002 Monika M.PHARM PHARMACOLOGY YES YES
35 14123005 Arzoo M.PHARM PHARMACOLOGY YES YES
36 15123006 Divyanshi M.PHARM PHARMACOLOGY YES YES
37 13131020 Subhash M.SC. (ADVERTISING MANAGEMENT AND PUBLIC RELATIONS) YES YES
38 14131005 Suman Joseph M.SC. (ADVERTISING MANAGEMENT AND PUBLIC RELATIONS) YES YES
39 13111001 Thimanna C.M M.SC. (PSYCHOLOGY) YES YES
40 15111004 Priyanka M.SC. (PSYCHOLOGY) YES YES
41 14092026 Monika M.SC.(BIOTECHNOLOGY) YES YES
42 15092031 Mandeep Kaur M.SC.(BIOTECHNOLOGY) YES YES
43 13051030 Reetu M.SC.(CHEMISTRY) YES YES
44 14051011 Rekha Rani M.SC.(CHEMISTRY) YES YES
45 15051006 Archana Lamba M.SC.(CHEMISTRY) YES YES
46 13042001 Tannu M.SC.(ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE) YES YES
47 14042001 Mandeep M.SC.(ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE) YES YES
48 15042025 Manisha Devi M.SC.(ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE) YES YES
49 13082013 Mansi Tomer M.SC.(FOOD TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
50 14082029 Kajal Tripathi M.SC.(FOOD TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
51 15082028 Manisha Chauhan M.SC.(FOOD TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
52 13021001 Anshul Pandey M.SC.(MASS COMMUNICATION) YES YES
53 15021019 Murti M.SC.(MASS COMMUNICATION) YES YES
54 13061010 Parvin Kumari M.SC.(MATHEMATICS) YES YES
55 15061001 Rishu Gandhi M.SC.(MATHEMATICS) YES YES
56 13094003 Sangeeta Sangwan M.SC.(MICROBIOLOGY) YES YES
57 14094001 Sonia Dabas M.SC.(MICROBIOLOGY) YES YES
58 15094001 Meetpreet Kaur Brar M.SC.(MICROBIOLOGY) YES YES
59 13072005 Pinki Devi M.SC.(PHYSICS) YES YES
60 14072044 Monika M.SC.(PHYSICS) YES YES
61 15072003 Rahul Madan M.SC.(PHYSICS) YES YES
62 14142002 Nisha Jangra M.TECH BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING YES YES
63 1410290011 Parul Chhabra M.Tech. (Computer Engineering) YES YES
64 13011029 Swati M.TECH. (COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) YES YES
65 15011024 Aayushi Bansal M.TECH. (COMPUTER SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) YES YES
66 13151001 Isha Punia M.TECH. (ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING) YES YES
67 15151004 ANKITA RANI M.TECH. (ELECTRONICS & COMMUNICATION ENGINEERING) YES YES
68 1210286003 Rajesh Kumar M.Tech. (Electronics & Communication ENGINEERING) Part Time YES YES
69 14041004 Savita Sihag M.TECH.(ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) YES YES
70 15041004 Swati Goyal M.TECH.(ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE & ENGINEERING) YES YES
71 13081008 Nitika M.TECH.(FOOD ENGINEERING) YES YES
72 14081009 Manju Rani M.TECH.(FOOD ENGINEERING) YES YES
73 15081001 Vinod Kumar Tiwari M.TECH.(FOOD ENGINEERING) YES YES
74 13043002 Pradeep M.TECH.(GEO-INFORMATICS) YES YES
75 15043002 Sachin Kumar M.TECH.(GEO-INFORMATICS) YES YES
76 13161015 Sonam Sandhu M.TECH.(MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
77 1411283011 Anit Bansal M.TECH.(MECHANICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
78 13091012 Pooja M.TECH.(NANO SC. & TECHNOLOGY) YES No
79 14091014 Komal Gill M.TECH.(NANO SC. & TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
80 15091001 Navjot Mehta M.TECH.(NANO SC. & TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
81 13071002 Ashok Kumar M.TECH.(OPTICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
82 14071001 Jyoti M.TECH.(OPTICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
83 15071004 Vikas M.TECH.(OPTICAL ENGINEERING) YES YES
84 13031004 Sukhdev Singh M.TECH.(PRINTING TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
85 14031002 Dinesh C M.TECH.(PRINTING TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
86 15031001 Sunayna Saneja M.TECH.(PRINTING TECHNOLOGY) YES YES
87 1310444010 G Radhika Master of Architecture YES YES
88 1410444006 Anurag Kumar Master of Architecture YES YES
89 1510444007 Navneet Kaur Master of Architecture YES YES
90 1311510010 Manjinder MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION YES YES
91 1411151012 Abhenav Puri MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION YES YES
92 1511510002 Pooja MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION YES YES
93 13104012 Mehak MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(FINANCE) YES YES
94 14104010 Shubham MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(FINANCE) YES YES
95 15104008 Manoj Singh MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(FINANCE) YES YES
96 13106018 Priyanka Goyal MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS) YES No
97 15106011 Deeksha MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS) YES YES
98 13105001 Somya Aggarwal MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(MARKETING) YES YES
99 15105018 Seema Devi MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION(MARKETING) YES YES
100 13103004 Sharu Sardana MASTER OF COMMERCE YES YES
101 14103001 Prerna Tuteja MASTER OF COMMERCE YES YES
102 15103003 Chand Kiran MASTER OF COMMERCE YES YES
103 1211543902 Rajandeep Kaur MASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION YES YES
104 1311543908 Priyanka MASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION YES YES
105 1411543910 Manjeet Rani MASTER OF COMPUTER APPLICATION YES YES
106 13176001 Meenu Rani MASTER OF PHYSIOTHERAPY (CARDIOTHORACIC & PULMONARY DISORDERS) YES YES
107 13172004 Priyanka Rana MASTER OF PHYSIOTHERAPY (MUSCULOSKELETAL DISORDERS) YES YES
108 15172004 Jyoti MASTER OF PHYSIOTHERAPY (MUSCULOSKELETAL DISORDERS) YES YES
109 14174011 Monika Rani MASTER OF PHYSIOTHERAPY (NEUROLOGICAL DISORDERS) YES YES
110 15174004 Monika MASTER OF PHYSIOTHERAPY (NEUROLOGICAL DISORDERS) YES YES